ESTATÍSTICAS - ANO :

FONTE: MDIC

PAISVALOR (USD)
ESTADOS UNIDOS24,938,176.0026.17%
ALEMANHA19,060,984.0020.00%
CHINA16,833,739.0017.66%
JAPAO10,263,652.0010.77%
HOLANDA4,332,515.004.55%
ESPANHA2,332,855.002.45%
ITALIA1,845,406.001.94%
FRANCA1,661,911.001.74%
BELGICA1,564,315.001.64%
INDIA1,488,650.001.56%
TAIWAN (FORMOSA)1,163,365.001.22%
REINO UNIDO1,149,760.001.21%
COREIA, REPUBLICA DA (SUL)1,064,862.001.12%
AFRICA DO SUL1,031,717.001.08%
MEXICO910,296.000.96%
ARGENTINA665,168.000.70%
CHILE661,720.000.69%
TURQUIA524,459.000.55%
CINGAPURA472,226.000.50%
PAQUISTAO438,251.000.46%
COLOMBIA365,653.000.38%
PERU262,382.000.28%
AUSTRALIA230,475.000.24%
FILIPINAS216,575.000.23%
EQUADOR201,924.000.21%
INDONESIA199,264.000.21%
MALASIA176,167.000.18%
HONG KONG161,636.000.17%
PORTUGAL159,372.000.17%
EMIRADOS ARABES UNIDOS133,800.000.14%
QUENIA123,457.000.13%
BANGLADESH101,956.000.11%
RUSSIA88,755.000.09%
TAILANDIA75,453.000.08%
VENEZUELA73,957.000.08%
GUATEMALA72,831.000.08%
ISRAEL56,532.000.06%
CANADA54,064.000.06%
URUGUAI52,258.000.05%
EGITO37,850.000.04%
MALTA35,982.000.04%
PARAGUAI12,879.000.01%
NIGERIA7,718.000.01%
NOVA ZELANDIA1,689.000.00%
GUIANA FRANCESA520.000.00%
BOLIVIA424.000.00%
TOTAL95,307,600.00