ESTATÍSTICAS - ANO :

FONTE: MDIC

PAISVOLUME (KG)
ESTADOS UNIDOS4,061,703.0025.02%
CHINA3,352,800.0020.66%
ALEMANHA2,837,100.0017.48%
JAPAO1,592,536.009.81%
HOLANDA828,000.005.10%
ESPANHA483,075.002.98%
ITALIA336,000.002.07%
INDIA302,092.001.86%
TAIWAN (FORMOSA)255,700.001.58%
REINO UNIDO238,569.001.47%
AFRICA DO SUL200,000.001.23%
COREIA, REPUBLICA DA (SUL)190,100.001.17%
BELGICA170,000.001.05%
FRANCA159,450.000.98%
MEXICO150,000.000.92%
ARGENTINA145,445.000.90%
CHILE128,270.000.79%
TURQUIA101,430.000.62%
PERU82,620.000.51%
COLOMBIA62,740.000.39%
CINGAPURA60,000.000.37%
PAQUISTAO55,500.000.34%
FILIPINAS50,000.000.31%
EQUADOR46,000.000.28%
PORTUGAL45,000.000.28%
INDONESIA36,750.000.23%
AUSTRALIA34,400.000.21%
MALASIA32,500.000.20%
EMIRADOS ARABES UNIDOS30,000.000.18%
QUENIA22,000.000.14%
BANGLADESH21,000.000.13%
TAILANDIA18,400.000.11%
VENEZUELA18,010.000.11%
HONG KONG15,000.000.09%
RUSSIA15,000.000.09%
GUATEMALA14,000.000.09%
ISRAEL10,000.000.06%
URUGUAI9,941.000.06%
EGITO7,000.000.04%
CANADA5,000.000.03%
PARAGUAI3,973.000.02%
MALTA3,000.000.02%
NIGERIA1,700.000.01%
NOVA ZELANDIA100.000.00%
BOLIVIA68.000.00%
GUIANA FRANCESA30.000.00%
TOTAL16,232,002.00